Browsers for September, 2026
Browser Hits
Chrome106
Safari2
Netscape2

Chrome Versions for September, 2026
Browser Hits
Chrome 134.0.0.019
Chrome 153.0.0.016
Chrome 91.0.4472.10111
Chrome 149.0.0.010
Chrome 151.0.0.08
Chrome 152.0.0.04
Chrome 116.0.0.04
Chrome 143.0.0.03
Chrome 133.0.0.03
Chrome 113.0.5672.533
Chrome 124.0.0.03
Chrome 105.0.0.02
Chrome 111.0.0.02
Chrome 99.0.4844.512
Chrome 131.0.0.02
Chrome 89.0.4389.1052
Chrome 117.0.0.02
Chrome 148.0.7778.961
Chrome 125.0.0.01
Chrome 90.0.4430.931

Safari Versions for September, 2026
Browser Hits
Safari 605.1.151
Safari 604.11

Netscape Versions for September, 2026
Browser Hits
Netscape 5.02