Browsers for May, 2026
Browser Hits
Chrome330
Safari20
Firefox9
facebookexternalhit8
Netscape2

Chrome Versions for May, 2026
Browser Hits
Chrome 116.0.0.032
Chrome 133.0.0.027
Chrome 131.0.0.020
Chrome 111.0.0.020
Chrome 110.0.0.019
Chrome 117.0.0.019
Chrome 105.0.0.019
Chrome 104.0.5112.8118
Chrome 108.0.0.015
Chrome 106.0.5249.11913
Chrome 124.0.0.012
Chrome 107.0.0.012
Chrome 109.0.0.011
Chrome 103.0.0.011
Chrome 120.0.0.011
Chrome 91.0.4472.10111
Chrome 148.0.0.010
Chrome 147.0.0.09
Chrome 112.0.0.09
Chrome 145.0.0.05

Safari Versions for May, 2026
Browser Hits
Safari 604.119
Safari 605.1.151

Firefox Versions for May, 2026
Browser Hits
Firefox 136.05
Firefox 89.04

facebookexternalhit Versions for May, 2026
Browser Hits
facebookexternalhit 1.18

Netscape Versions for May, 2026
Browser Hits
Netscape 5.02