Browsers for December, 2021
Browser Hits
Chrome789
Netscape10
Safari6
Firefox2
Internet Explorer2
Edge2
Mozilla1

Chrome Versions for December, 2021
Browser Hits
Chrome 96.0.4664.93407
Chrome 96.0.4664.45320
Chrome 95.0.4638.6935
Chrome 96.0.4664.1104
Chrome 75.0.3765.03
Chrome 70.0.3538.1023
Chrome 96.0.4664.1043
Chrome 74.0.3694.02
Chrome 94.0.4606.812
Chrome 86.0.4240.1982
Chrome 99.0.4768.01
Chrome 88.0.4298.01
Chrome 83.0.4103.611
Chrome 69.0.3947.1001
Chrome 54.0.2840.981
Chrome 88.0.4324.1821
Chrome 94.0.4590.21
Chrome 92.0.4515.1071

Netscape Versions for December, 2021
Browser Hits
Netscape 5.010

Safari Versions for December, 2021
Browser Hits
Safari 604.13
Safari 8536.251
Safari 605.1.151
Safari 528.161

Firefox Versions for December, 2021
Browser Hits
Firefox 94.01
Firefox 63.01

Internet Explorer Versions for December, 2021
Browser Hits
Internet Explorer 7.01
Internet Explorer 6.01

Edge Versions for December, 2021
Browser Hits
Edge 17.171342

Mozilla Versions for December, 2021
Browser Hits
Mozilla 11.01