Browsers for October, 2026
Browser Hits
Chrome28
Netscape1
Safari1

Chrome Versions for October, 2026
Browser Hits
Chrome 91.0.4472.10110
Chrome 149.0.0.04
Chrome 151.0.0.02
Chrome 89.0.4389.1052
Chrome 154.0.0.02
Chrome 45.0.2454.852
Chrome 146.0.0.01
Chrome 130.0.6723.311
Chrome 113.0.5672.531
Chrome 99.0.4844.511
Chrome 131.0.0.01
Chrome 155.0.0.01

Netscape Versions for October, 2026
Browser Hits
Netscape 5.01

Safari Versions for October, 2026
Browser Hits
Safari 604.11