Browsers for September, 2024
Browser Hits
Chrome40
Safari16
Netscape1
Firefox1

Chrome Versions for September, 2024
Browser Hits
Chrome 87.0.4280.8811
Chrome 96.0.4664.455
Chrome 120.0.6099.283
Chrome 128.0.0.03
Chrome 126.0.0.02
Chrome 117.0.5938.1322
Chrome 113.0.0.02
Chrome 125.0.6422.262
Chrome 92.0.4515.1591
Chrome 79.0.3945.791
Chrome 119.0.6045.1061
Chrome 112.0.0.01
Chrome 122.0.6261.941
Chrome 123.0.0.01
Chrome 106.0.0.01
Chrome 121.0.0.01
Chrome 125.0.0.01
Chrome 129.0.0.01

Safari Versions for September, 2024
Browser Hits
Safari 604.19
Safari 605.1.156
Safari 538.11

Netscape Versions for September, 2024
Browser Hits
Netscape 5.01

Firefox Versions for September, 2024
Browser Hits
Firefox 120.01