Browsers for February, 2024
Browser Hits
Chrome26
Safari11
Firefox1

Chrome Versions for February, 2024
Browser Hits
Chrome 87.0.4280.8810
Chrome 120.0.0.03
Chrome 77.0.3865.1202
Chrome 120.0.6099.2172
Chrome 53.0.2785.1431
Chrome 121.0.0.01
Chrome 113.0.0.01
Chrome 110.0.5481.1001
Chrome 120.0.6099.2341
Chrome 117.0.5938.1321
Chrome 79.0.3945.791
Chrome 92.0.4515.1591
Chrome 91.0.4472.881

Safari Versions for February, 2024
Browser Hits
Safari 605.1.159
Safari 604.12

Firefox Versions for February, 2024
Browser Hits
Firefox 122.01