Browsers for January, 2023
Browser Hits
Chrome1024
Safari7
Netscape7
Firefox4
Mozilla2
Internet Explorer1
cortex1

Chrome Versions for January, 2023
Browser Hits
Chrome 108.0.5359.130735
Chrome 109.0.5414.101240
Chrome 87.0.4280.8812
Chrome 108.0.0.09
Chrome 99.0.4844.515
Chrome 96.0.4664.454
Chrome 106.0.0.03
Chrome 85.0.4183.833
Chrome 109.0.0.03
Chrome 72.0.3599.01
Chrome 92.0.4515.1311
Chrome 85.0.4183.1211
Chrome 40.0.2214.1111
Chrome 108.0.5359.981
Chrome 81.0.4044.921
Chrome 107.0.0.01
Chrome 74.0.3694.01
Chrome 100.0.4896.1271
Chrome 77.0.3865.1201

Safari Versions for January, 2023
Browser Hits
Safari 604.17

Netscape Versions for January, 2023
Browser Hits
Netscape 5.07

Firefox Versions for January, 2023
Browser Hits
Firefox 106.02
Firefox 108.02

Mozilla Versions for January, 2023
Browser Hits
Mozilla 11.02

Internet Explorer Versions for January, 2023
Browser Hits
Internet Explorer 9.01

cortex Versions for January, 2023
Browser Hits
cortex 1.01