Browsers for September, 2022
Browser Hits
Chrome919
Netscape6
Internet Explorer5
Edge2
Firefox2
Safari1

Chrome Versions for September, 2022
Browser Hits
Chrome 105.0.5195.102457
Chrome 104.0.5112.101223
Chrome 105.0.5195.125203
Chrome 105.0.0.012
Chrome 96.0.4664.455
Chrome 104.0.0.03
Chrome 102.0.4956.12
Chrome 57.0.2987.982
Chrome 75.0.3770.1001
Chrome 78.0.3904.1081
Chrome 55.0.2883.871
Chrome 40.0.2214.1151
Chrome 80.0.3987.871
Chrome 87.0.4280.1411
Chrome 76.0.3809.711
Chrome 76.0.3809.1321
Chrome 72.0.3626.811
Chrome 74.0.3694.01
Chrome 101.0.4950.01
Chrome 80.0.3987.1321

Netscape Versions for September, 2022
Browser Hits
Netscape 5.06

Internet Explorer Versions for September, 2022
Browser Hits
Internet Explorer 9.02
Internet Explorer 10.01
Internet Explorer 7.01
Internet Explorer 6.01

Edge Versions for September, 2022
Browser Hits
Edge 18.183622

Firefox Versions for September, 2022
Browser Hits
Firefox 91.02

Safari Versions for September, 2022
Browser Hits
Safari 604.11