Browsers for August, 2022
Browser Hits
Chrome386
Netscape6
Firefox2
Safari1

Chrome Versions for August, 2022
Browser Hits
Chrome 103.0.5060.134357
Chrome 104.0.0.020
Chrome 96.0.4664.452
Chrome 74.0.3694.01
Chrome 61.0.3163.1001
Chrome 74.0.3729.1691
Chrome 69.0.3497.1001
Chrome 80.0.3987.1321
Chrome 87.0.4280.1411
Chrome 104.0.5112.791

Netscape Versions for August, 2022
Browser Hits
Netscape 5.06

Firefox Versions for August, 2022
Browser Hits
Firefox 103.02

Safari Versions for August, 2022
Browser Hits
Safari 604.11