Browsers for June, 2022
Browser Hits
Chrome846
Netscape16
Safari2

Chrome Versions for June, 2022
Browser Hits
Chrome 102.0.5005.115336
Chrome 101.0.4951.64245
Chrome 102.0.5005.61242
Chrome 96.0.4664.454
Chrome 102.0.5005.1243
Chrome 102.0.0.02
Chrome 85.0.4183.1212
Chrome 58.0.3029.1101
Chrome 98.0.4758.801
Chrome 60.0.3112.901
Chrome 76.0.3809.711
Chrome 96.0.4664.1041
Chrome 99.0.4844.01
Chrome 100.0.4896.601
Chrome 56.0.2924.871
Chrome 101.0.4950.01
Chrome 74.0.3694.01
Chrome 103.0.5060.331
Chrome 103.0.0.01

Netscape Versions for June, 2022
Browser Hits
Netscape 5.016

Safari Versions for June, 2022
Browser Hits
Safari 604.12