Browsers for May, 2022
Browser Hits
Chrome855
Netscape16
Internet Explorer4
Safari4
Firefox3
Edge3

Chrome Versions for May, 2022
Browser Hits
Chrome 100.0.4896.127389
Chrome 101.0.4951.64241
Chrome 101.0.4951.41193
Chrome 76.0.3809.715
Chrome 101.0.4951.543
Chrome 96.0.4664.453
Chrome 98.0.4695.02
Chrome 101.0.4951.672
Chrome 98.0.4758.802
Chrome 99.0.4844.842
Chrome 81.0.4044.1132
Chrome 74.0.3694.01
Chrome 85.0.4183.1211
Chrome 79.0.3945.791
Chrome 70.0.3538.1021
Chrome 45.0.2454.1011
Chrome 77.0.3865.1201
Chrome 59.0.3071.1251
Chrome 86.0.4240.91
Chrome 99.0.4844.741

Netscape Versions for May, 2022
Browser Hits
Netscape 5.016

Internet Explorer Versions for May, 2022
Browser Hits
Internet Explorer 10.02
Internet Explorer 7.01
Internet Explorer 6.01

Safari Versions for May, 2022
Browser Hits
Safari 604.13
Safari 602.11

Firefox Versions for May, 2022
Browser Hits
Firefox 63.02
Firefox 86.01

Edge Versions for May, 2022
Browser Hits
Edge 17.171343