Browsers for November, 2022
Browser Hits
Chrome995
Firefox7
Safari6
Netscape4

Chrome Versions for November, 2022
Browser Hits
Chrome 106.0.5249.119935
Chrome 68.0.3440.9113
Chrome 99.0.4844.08
Chrome 107.0.0.07
Chrome 99.0.4844.516
Chrome 96.0.4664.454
Chrome 104.0.0.03
Chrome 107.0.5304.873
Chrome 93.0.4577.632
Chrome 85.0.4183.832
Chrome 85.0.4183.1212
Chrome 107.0.5304.1152
Chrome 74.0.3694.01
Chrome 87.0.4280.881
Chrome 104.0.5112.1011
Chrome 105.0.0.01
Chrome 78.0.3904.871
Chrome 107.0.5304.1101
Chrome 100.0.4896.1271
Chrome 102.0.5005.1251

Firefox Versions for November, 2022
Browser Hits
Firefox 106.03
Firefox 57.01
Firefox 49.01
Firefox 2.0.0.61
Firefox 91.01

Safari Versions for November, 2022
Browser Hits
Safari 605.1.155
Safari 604.11

Netscape Versions for November, 2022
Browser Hits
Netscape 5.04