Browsers for January, 2022
Browser Hits
Chrome745
Netscape10
Safari5
cortex1
Mozilla1

Chrome Versions for January, 2022
Browser Hits
Chrome 96.0.4664.110409
Chrome 96.0.4664.93172
Chrome 97.0.4692.71147
Chrome 96.0.4664.454
Chrome 94.0.4606.812
Chrome 85.0.4183.1212
Chrome 65.0.3314.01
Chrome 74.0.3694.01
Chrome 83.0.4103.1061
Chrome 70.0.3538.251
Chrome 88.0.4324.1821
Chrome 91.0.4472.771
Chrome 75.0.3765.01
Chrome 94.0.4606.711
Chrome 87.0.4280.1411

Netscape Versions for January, 2022
Browser Hits
Netscape 5.010

Safari Versions for January, 2022
Browser Hits
Safari 604.14
Safari 528.161

cortex Versions for January, 2022
Browser Hits
cortex 1.01

Mozilla Versions for January, 2022
Browser Hits
Mozilla 11.01