Browsers for September, 2021
Browser Hits
Chrome18
Netscape9
Safari6
Firefox2

Chrome Versions for September, 2021
Browser Hits
Chrome 74.0.3729.1694
Chrome 92.0.4515.1593
Chrome 92.0.4515.1312
Chrome 91.0.4472.1642
Chrome 79.0.3945.1302
Chrome 74.0.3694.01
Chrome 93.0.4577.631
Chrome 79.0.3945.1161
Chrome 88.0.4324.1821
Chrome 86.0.4240.751

Netscape Versions for September, 2021
Browser Hits
Netscape 5.09

Safari Versions for September, 2021
Browser Hits
Safari 604.14
Safari 602.12

Firefox Versions for September, 2021
Browser Hits
Firefox 91.01
Firefox 92.01