Browsers for July, 2021
Browser Hits
Chrome38
Safari13
Netscape8
Firefox4
Internet Explorer4
Mozilla2
cortex2

Chrome Versions for July, 2021
Browser Hits
Chrome 91.0.4472.12412
Chrome 74.0.3729.1699
Chrome 91.0.4472.1643
Chrome 91.0.4472.1142
Chrome 92.0.4515.1072
Chrome 74.0.3694.01
Chrome 88.0.4324.1821
Chrome 83.0.4103.611
Chrome 79.0.3945.791
Chrome 76.0.3809.711
Chrome 72.0.3626.1211
Chrome 91.0.4472.1201
Chrome 91.0.4469.01
Chrome 91.0.4472.881
Chrome 80.0.3987.1631

Safari Versions for July, 2021
Browser Hits
Safari 604.19
Safari 605.1.151
Safari 528.161
Safari 601.7.71
Safari 602.11

Netscape Versions for July, 2021
Browser Hits
Netscape 5.08

Firefox Versions for July, 2021
Browser Hits
Firefox 89.02
Firefox 90.02

Internet Explorer Versions for July, 2021
Browser Hits
Internet Explorer 9.03
Internet Explorer 6.01

Mozilla Versions for July, 2021
Browser Hits
Mozilla 11.02

cortex Versions for July, 2021
Browser Hits
cortex 1.02