Browsers for June, 2021
Browser Hits
Chrome22
Netscape8
Safari5
Firefox3
Internet Explorer2
cortex1

Chrome Versions for June, 2021
Browser Hits
Chrome 74.0.3729.1694
Chrome 90.0.4430.2123
Chrome 79.0.3945.792
Chrome 76.0.3809.712
Chrome 91.0.4472.772
Chrome 51.0.2704.841
Chrome 74.0.3694.01
Chrome 83.0.4103.611
Chrome 60.0.3112.901
Chrome 49.0.2623.1121
Chrome 88.0.4324.1821
Chrome 90.0.4430.931
Chrome 91.0.4472.1011
Chrome 68.0.3599.01

Netscape Versions for June, 2021
Browser Hits
Netscape 5.08

Safari Versions for June, 2021
Browser Hits
Safari 604.12
Safari 534.341
Safari 528.161
Safari 602.11

Firefox Versions for June, 2021
Browser Hits
Firefox 57.01
Firefox 4.0.31
Firefox 89.01

Internet Explorer Versions for June, 2021
Browser Hits
Internet Explorer 9.01
Internet Explorer 6.01

cortex Versions for June, 2021
Browser Hits
cortex 1.01