Browsers for May, 2021
Browser Hits
Chrome37
Netscape8
Safari3
Internet Explorer1
Firefox1

Chrome Versions for May, 2021
Browser Hits
Chrome 90.0.4430.7220
Chrome 74.0.3729.1695
Chrome 90.0.4430.933
Chrome 90.0.4430.913
Chrome 89.0.4389.902
Chrome 74.0.3694.01
Chrome 65.0.3325.1811
Chrome 75.0.3765.01
Chrome 83.0.4103.611

Netscape Versions for May, 2021
Browser Hits
Netscape 5.08

Safari Versions for May, 2021
Browser Hits
Safari 604.11
Safari 528.161
Safari 602.11

Internet Explorer Versions for May, 2021
Browser Hits
Internet Explorer 9.01

Firefox Versions for May, 2021
Browser Hits
Firefox 45.01