Browsers for April, 2021
Browser Hits
Chrome27
Netscape8
Safari4
Internet Explorer2

Chrome Versions for April, 2021
Browser Hits
Chrome 89.0.4389.11411
Chrome 74.0.3729.1697
Chrome 83.0.4103.611
Chrome 74.0.3694.01
Chrome 45.0.2454.931
Chrome 87.0.4280.1411
Chrome 89.0.4389.1051
Chrome 65.0.3312.01
Chrome 79.0.3945.1361
Chrome 72.0.3626.1091
Chrome 89.0.4389.1281

Netscape Versions for April, 2021
Browser Hits
Netscape 5.08

Safari Versions for April, 2021
Browser Hits
Safari 604.11
Safari 605.1.151
Safari 601.11
Safari 602.11

Internet Explorer Versions for April, 2021
Browser Hits
Internet Explorer 9.02