Browsers for November, 2021
Browser Hits
Chrome376
Safari13
Netscape11
cortex4
Firefox3

Chrome Versions for November, 2021
Browser Hits
Chrome 95.0.4638.69349
Chrome 93.0.4577.823
Chrome 93.0.4577.623
Chrome 83.0.4103.1163
Chrome 96.0.4664.453
Chrome 88.0.4324.1822
Chrome 89.0.4389.902
Chrome 94.0.4606.812
Chrome 74.0.3729.1691
Chrome 83.0.4103.611
Chrome 61.0.3163.1001
Chrome 75.0.3770.1421
Chrome 74.0.3694.01
Chrome 78.0.3882.01
Chrome 89.0.4389.821
Chrome 95.0.4638.541
Chrome 55.0.2883.871

Safari Versions for November, 2021
Browser Hits
Safari 604.111
Safari 528.161
Safari 605.1.151

Netscape Versions for November, 2021
Browser Hits
Netscape 5.011

cortex Versions for November, 2021
Browser Hits
cortex 1.04

Firefox Versions for November, 2021
Browser Hits
Firefox 3.5.11
Firefox 91.01
Firefox 94.01