Browsers for October, 2021
Browser Hits
Chrome14
Netscape8
Safari5
Mozilla1
Firefox1

Chrome Versions for October, 2021
Browser Hits
Chrome 86.0.4240.752
Chrome 83.0.4103.612
Chrome 83.0.4103.1162
Chrome 92.0.4515.1312
Chrome 80.0.3987.1631
Chrome 94.0.4606.611
Chrome 74.0.3694.01
Chrome 75.0.3765.01
Chrome 74.0.3729.1361
Chrome 69.0.3497.1281

Netscape Versions for October, 2021
Browser Hits
Netscape 5.08

Safari Versions for October, 2021
Browser Hits
Safari 604.15

Mozilla Versions for October, 2021
Browser Hits
Mozilla 11.01

Firefox Versions for October, 2021
Browser Hits
Firefox 10.0.121