Browsers for January, 2021
Browser Hits
Chrome29
Netscape18
Firefox4
Safari4
Edge4
Internet Explorer3
Mozilla1

Chrome Versions for January, 2021
Browser Hits
Chrome 87.0.4280.14116
Chrome 87.0.4280.884
Chrome 73.0.3683.1032
Chrome 74.0.3694.02
Chrome 74.0.3729.1691
Chrome 87.0.4280.1011
Chrome 80.0.3987.1491
Chrome 70.0.3538.1021
Chrome 79.0.3945.791

Netscape Versions for January, 2021
Browser Hits
Netscape 5.018

Firefox Versions for January, 2021
Browser Hits
Firefox 63.02
Firefox 74.01
Firefox 84.01

Safari Versions for January, 2021
Browser Hits
Safari 602.12
Safari 537.211
Safari 604.11

Edge Versions for January, 2021
Browser Hits
Edge 17.171343
Edge 18.190411

Internet Explorer Versions for January, 2021
Browser Hits
Internet Explorer 9.02
Internet Explorer 6.01

Mozilla Versions for January, 2021
Browser Hits
Mozilla 11.01