Browsers for September, 2020
Browser Hits
Chrome53
Netscape24
Firefox14
Safari5
cortex3
Mozilla2

Chrome Versions for September, 2020
Browser Hits
Chrome 74.0.3729.16915
Chrome 85.0.4183.12113
Chrome 85.0.4183.1023
Chrome 81.0.4044.1383
Chrome 85.0.4183.1012
Chrome 38.0.1025.1662
Chrome 80.0.3987.1492
Chrome 83.0.4103.612
Chrome 78.0.3904.701
Chrome 60.0.3112.1131
Chrome 75.0.3765.01
Chrome 83.0.4103.1061
Chrome 80.0.3987.1321
Chrome 84.0.4147.1051
Chrome 74.0.3694.01
Chrome 84.0.4147.1251
Chrome 36.0.1985.1431
Chrome 84.0.4147.1351
Chrome 73.0.3683.1031

Netscape Versions for September, 2020
Browser Hits
Netscape 5.024

Firefox Versions for September, 2020
Browser Hits
Firefox 80.08
Firefox 81.03
Firefox 48.02
Firefox 52.01

Safari Versions for September, 2020
Browser Hits
Safari 604.14
Safari 605.1.151

cortex Versions for September, 2020
Browser Hits
cortex 1.03

Mozilla Versions for September, 2020
Browser Hits
Mozilla 11.02