Browsers for August, 2020
Browser Hits
Chrome11
Safari7
Netscape5
Mozilla1

Chrome Versions for August, 2020
Browser Hits
Chrome 83.0.4103.615
Chrome 56.0.2924.871
Chrome 83.0.4103.971
Chrome 84.0.4147.1051
Chrome 83.0.4103.1061
Chrome 77.0.3865.1161
Chrome 74.0.3694.01

Safari Versions for August, 2020
Browser Hits
Safari 604.15
Safari 538.11
Safari 605.1.151

Netscape Versions for August, 2020
Browser Hits
Netscape 5.05

Mozilla Versions for August, 2020
Browser Hits
Mozilla 11.01