Browsers for June, 2020
Browser Hits
Netscape30
Chrome22
Firefox13
Safari12
Mozilla3
Edge1

Netscape Versions for June, 2020
Browser Hits
Netscape 5.030

Chrome Versions for June, 2020
Browser Hits
Chrome 83.0.4103.974
Chrome 45.0.2454.933
Chrome 83.0.4103.1163
Chrome 83.0.4103.612
Chrome 83.0.4103.1062
Chrome 81.0.4044.1132
Chrome 79.0.3945.1301
Chrome 80.0.3987.1491
Chrome 74.0.3694.01
Chrome 36.0.1985.1431
Chrome 83.0.4103.961
Chrome 78.0.3904.871

Firefox Versions for June, 2020
Browser Hits
Firefox 40.06
Firefox 77.03
Firefox 74.02
Firefox 10.0.121
Firefox 68.01

Safari Versions for June, 2020
Browser Hits
Safari 604.110
Safari 534.341
Safari 605.1.151

Mozilla Versions for June, 2020
Browser Hits
Mozilla 11.03

Edge Versions for June, 2020
Browser Hits
Edge 18.183621