Browsers for May, 2020
Browser Hits
Chrome35
Netscape26
Firefox7
Mozilla4
Safari1

Chrome Versions for May, 2020
Browser Hits
Chrome 81.0.4044.1389
Chrome 78.0.3904.1084
Chrome 83.0.4103.613
Chrome 80.0.3987.1322
Chrome 81.0.4044.1292
Chrome 74.0.3694.02
Chrome 36.0.1985.1432
Chrome 80.0.3987.1492
Chrome 71.0.3578.981
Chrome 80.0.3987.871
Chrome 79.0.3945.791
Chrome 81.0.4044.1031
Chrome 73.0.3683.1031
Chrome 73.0.3683.861
Chrome 75.0.3770.1431
Chrome 80.0.3987.1631
Chrome 81.0.4044.1221

Netscape Versions for May, 2020
Browser Hits
Netscape 5.026

Firefox Versions for May, 2020
Browser Hits
Firefox 68.06
Firefox 76.01

Mozilla Versions for May, 2020
Browser Hits
Mozilla 11.04

Safari Versions for May, 2020
Browser Hits
Safari 604.11