Browsers for February, 2020
Browser Hits
Netscape25
Chrome21
Firefox6
Safari3
Mozilla1

Netscape Versions for February, 2020
Browser Hits
Netscape 5.025

Chrome Versions for February, 2020
Browser Hits
Chrome 79.0.3945.1307
Chrome 79.0.3945.1362
Chrome 71.0.3578.992
Chrome 36.0.1985.1252
Chrome 78.0.3882.01
Chrome 77.0.3865.901
Chrome 80.0.3987.871
Chrome 71.0.3578.1411
Chrome 80.0.3987.1001
Chrome 38.0.1025.1661
Chrome 79.0.3945.931
Chrome 45.0.2454.931

Firefox Versions for February, 2020
Browser Hits
Firefox 72.03
Firefox 73.03

Safari Versions for February, 2020
Browser Hits
Safari 604.12
Safari 605.1.151

Mozilla Versions for February, 2020
Browser Hits
Mozilla 11.01