Browsers for November, 2020
Browser Hits
Chrome42
Netscape27
Firefox5
Safari4
Internet Explorer1

Chrome Versions for November, 2020
Browser Hits
Chrome 74.0.3729.16916
Chrome 86.0.4240.1833
Chrome 52.0.2779.882
Chrome 85.0.4183.1212
Chrome 80.0.3987.1322
Chrome 86.0.4240.1932
Chrome 86.0.4240.1112
Chrome 76.0.3809.711
Chrome 85.0.4183.1021
Chrome 84.0.4143.71
Chrome 87.0.4272.01
Chrome 73.0.3683.1031
Chrome 74.0.3694.01
Chrome 67.0.3396.791
Chrome 86.0.4240.01
Chrome 86.0.4240.1981
Chrome 86.0.4240.1851
Chrome 83.0.4103.611
Chrome 85.0.4183.1401
Chrome 80.0.3987.1491

Netscape Versions for November, 2020
Browser Hits
Netscape 5.027

Firefox Versions for November, 2020
Browser Hits
Firefox 40.02
Firefox 82.01
Firefox 78.01
Firefox 83.01

Safari Versions for November, 2020
Browser Hits
Safari 604.12
Safari 534.301
Safari 605.1.151

Internet Explorer Versions for November, 2020
Browser Hits
Internet Explorer 6.01