Browsers for October, 2020
Browser Hits
Chrome45
Netscape33
Safari7
Firefox3

Chrome Versions for October, 2020
Browser Hits
Chrome 85.0.4183.12113
Chrome 74.0.3729.16912
Chrome 83.0.4103.614
Chrome 86.0.4240.752
Chrome 80.0.3987.1492
Chrome 86.0.4240.1112
Chrome 85.0.4183.1201
Chrome 75.0.3765.01
Chrome 85.0.4183.1021
Chrome 74.0.3694.01
Chrome 36.0.1985.1431
Chrome 72.0.3626.1211
Chrome 85.0.4183.1261
Chrome 86.0.4240.801
Chrome 81.0.4044.1381
Chrome 78.0.3904.1081

Netscape Versions for October, 2020
Browser Hits
Netscape 5.033

Safari Versions for October, 2020
Browser Hits
Safari 604.13
Safari 528.161
Safari 534.341
Safari 602.11
Safari 534.301

Firefox Versions for October, 2020
Browser Hits
Firefox 50.02
Firefox 80.01