Browsers for October, 2020
Browser Hits
Chrome64
Netscape38
Safari8
Firefox3

Chrome Versions for October, 2020
Browser Hits
Chrome 74.0.3729.16916
Chrome 85.0.4183.12113
Chrome 86.0.4240.11111
Chrome 83.0.4103.615
Chrome 86.0.4240.753
Chrome 80.0.3987.1492
Chrome 71.0.3542.02
Chrome 75.0.3770.1421
Chrome 78.0.3904.1081
Chrome 81.0.4044.1381
Chrome 72.0.3626.1211
Chrome 86.0.4240.801
Chrome 85.0.4183.1261
Chrome 85.0.4183.1201
Chrome 36.0.1985.1431
Chrome 74.0.3694.01
Chrome 85.0.4183.1021
Chrome 75.0.3765.01
Chrome 85.0.4183.1401

Netscape Versions for October, 2020
Browser Hits
Netscape 5.038

Safari Versions for October, 2020
Browser Hits
Safari 604.13
Safari 528.161
Safari 534.341
Safari 602.11
Safari 534.301
Safari 601.11

Firefox Versions for October, 2020
Browser Hits
Firefox 50.02
Firefox 80.01