Browsers for January, 2020
Browser Hits
Chrome62
Firefox42
Netscape26
Safari9
Internet Explorer3
Edge2

Chrome Versions for January, 2020
Browser Hits
Chrome 57.0.2987.10829
Chrome 79.0.3945.1176
Chrome 79.0.3945.1306
Chrome 79.0.3945.884
Chrome 36.0.1985.1254
Chrome 79.0.3945.1364
Chrome 78.0.3904.1083
Chrome 79.0.3945.932
Chrome 76.0.3809.1001
Chrome 78.0.3904.871
Chrome 79.0.3945.1161
Chrome 68.0.3419.01

Firefox Versions for January, 2020
Browser Hits
Firefox 72.039
Firefox 71.02
Firefox 63.01

Netscape Versions for January, 2020
Browser Hits
Netscape 5.026

Safari Versions for January, 2020
Browser Hits
Safari 604.16
Safari 534.342
Safari 538.11

Internet Explorer Versions for January, 2020
Browser Hits
Internet Explorer 9.03

Edge Versions for January, 2020
Browser Hits
Edge 18.183622