Browsers for January, 2020
Browser Hits
Chrome32
Firefox27
Netscape14
Safari6
Internet Explorer3

Chrome Versions for January, 2020
Browser Hits
Chrome 57.0.2987.10819
Chrome 79.0.3945.884
Chrome 79.0.3945.932
Chrome 36.0.1985.1252
Chrome 78.0.3904.1081
Chrome 76.0.3809.1001
Chrome 78.0.3904.871
Chrome 79.0.3945.1171
Chrome 79.0.3945.1161

Firefox Versions for January, 2020
Browser Hits
Firefox 72.024
Firefox 71.02
Firefox 63.01

Netscape Versions for January, 2020
Browser Hits
Netscape 5.014

Safari Versions for January, 2020
Browser Hits
Safari 604.14
Safari 538.11
Safari 534.341

Internet Explorer Versions for January, 2020
Browser Hits
Internet Explorer 9.03