Browsers for September, 2019
Browser Hits
Chrome91
Netscape26
Safari9
Firefox8
Mozilla2
Internet Explorer1
Edge1

Chrome Versions for September, 2019
Browser Hits
Chrome 57.0.2987.10843
Chrome 74.0.3729.16912
Chrome 76.0.3809.13210
Chrome 77.0.3865.907
Chrome 63.0.3239.04
Chrome 70.0.3538.1104
Chrome 38.0.1025.1663
Chrome 77.0.3865.752
Chrome 75.0.3770.1421
Chrome 73.0.3683.1031
Chrome 36.0.1985.1251
Chrome 69.0.3497.1281
Chrome 41.0.2272.1181
Chrome 45.0.2454.931

Netscape Versions for September, 2019
Browser Hits
Netscape 5.026

Safari Versions for September, 2019
Browser Hits
Safari 604.15
Safari 534.342
Safari 605.1.152

Firefox Versions for September, 2019
Browser Hits
Firefox 68.03
Firefox 69.03
Firefox 66.01
Firefox 44.01

Mozilla Versions for September, 2019
Browser Hits
Mozilla 11.02

Internet Explorer Versions for September, 2019
Browser Hits
Internet Explorer 6.01

Edge Versions for September, 2019
Browser Hits
Edge 18.183621