Browsers for September, 2019
Browser Hits
Chrome49
Netscape13
Safari6
Firefox3
Internet Explorer1
Edge1

Chrome Versions for September, 2019
Browser Hits
Chrome 57.0.2987.10825
Chrome 76.0.3809.1327
Chrome 74.0.3729.1696
Chrome 38.0.1025.1663
Chrome 63.0.3239.02
Chrome 77.0.3865.752
Chrome 75.0.3770.1421
Chrome 73.0.3683.1031
Chrome 36.0.1985.1251
Chrome 69.0.3497.1281

Netscape Versions for September, 2019
Browser Hits
Netscape 5.013

Safari Versions for September, 2019
Browser Hits
Safari 534.342
Safari 605.1.152
Safari 604.12

Firefox Versions for September, 2019
Browser Hits
Firefox 68.03

Internet Explorer Versions for September, 2019
Browser Hits
Internet Explorer 6.01

Edge Versions for September, 2019
Browser Hits
Edge 18.183621