Browsers for August, 2019
Browser Hits
Chrome59
Firefox24
Netscape23
Safari7
Internet Explorer6
Edge2

Chrome Versions for August, 2019
Browser Hits
Chrome 57.0.2987.10819
Chrome 74.0.3729.16910
Chrome 76.0.3809.1007
Chrome 38.0.1025.1665
Chrome 63.0.3239.04
Chrome 75.0.3770.1424
Chrome 76.0.3809.893
Chrome 75.0.3770.1001
Chrome 67.0.3396.871
Chrome 74.0.3729.1571
Chrome 75.0.3770.1431
Chrome 36.0.1985.1251
Chrome 75.0.3770.1011
Chrome 74.0.3729.1311

Firefox Versions for August, 2019
Browser Hits
Firefox 68.022
Firefox 38.01
Firefox 63.01

Netscape Versions for August, 2019
Browser Hits
Netscape 5.023

Safari Versions for August, 2019
Browser Hits
Safari 604.12
Safari 534.301
Safari 601.11
Safari 534.341
Safari 605.1.151
Safari 538.11

Internet Explorer Versions for August, 2019
Browser Hits
Internet Explorer 9.06

Edge Versions for August, 2019
Browser Hits
Edge 17.171342