Browsers for August, 2019
Browser Hits
Chrome37
Firefox24
Netscape11
Safari4
Internet Explorer3
Edge2

Chrome Versions for August, 2019
Browser Hits
Chrome 57.0.2987.1089
Chrome 74.0.3729.1697
Chrome 75.0.3770.1424
Chrome 76.0.3809.1004
Chrome 38.0.1025.1664
Chrome 76.0.3809.893
Chrome 63.0.3239.03
Chrome 75.0.3770.1001
Chrome 67.0.3396.871
Chrome 74.0.3729.1571

Firefox Versions for August, 2019
Browser Hits
Firefox 68.022
Firefox 38.01
Firefox 63.01

Netscape Versions for August, 2019
Browser Hits
Netscape 5.011

Safari Versions for August, 2019
Browser Hits
Safari 534.301
Safari 601.11
Safari 534.341
Safari 604.11

Internet Explorer Versions for August, 2019
Browser Hits
Internet Explorer 9.03

Edge Versions for August, 2019
Browser Hits
Edge 17.171342