Browsers for July, 2019
Browser Hits
Chrome74
Netscape18
Edge12
Firefox10
Safari5
Mozilla4

Chrome Versions for July, 2019
Browser Hits
Chrome 57.0.2987.10817
Chrome 75.0.3770.10011
Chrome 75.0.3770.14211
Chrome 74.0.3729.16910
Chrome 63.0.3239.09
Chrome 75.0.3770.1013
Chrome 38.0.1025.1663
Chrome 69.0.3494.02
Chrome 37.0.2049.01
Chrome 71.0.3578.991
Chrome 73.0.3669.01
Chrome 73.0.3683.1031
Chrome 68.0.3419.01
Chrome 74.0.3726.01
Chrome 67.0.3396.871
Chrome 74.0.3729.1571

Netscape Versions for July, 2019
Browser Hits
Netscape 5.018

Edge Versions for July, 2019
Browser Hits
Edge 17.1713410
Edge 18.183621
Edge 18.177631

Firefox Versions for July, 2019
Browser Hits
Firefox 67.06
Firefox 68.04

Safari Versions for July, 2019
Browser Hits
Safari 605.1.153
Safari 604.11
Safari 534.341

Mozilla Versions for July, 2019
Browser Hits
Mozilla 11.04