Browsers for July, 2019
Browser Hits
Chrome45
Netscape11
Firefox10
Edge10
Mozilla4
Safari3

Chrome Versions for July, 2019
Browser Hits
Chrome 75.0.3770.10011
Chrome 57.0.2987.10810
Chrome 74.0.3729.1697
Chrome 63.0.3239.07
Chrome 75.0.3770.1013
Chrome 69.0.3494.02
Chrome 37.0.2049.01
Chrome 38.0.1025.1661
Chrome 71.0.3578.991
Chrome 73.0.3669.01
Chrome 73.0.3683.1031

Netscape Versions for July, 2019
Browser Hits
Netscape 5.011

Firefox Versions for July, 2019
Browser Hits
Firefox 67.06
Firefox 68.04

Edge Versions for July, 2019
Browser Hits
Edge 17.1713410

Mozilla Versions for July, 2019
Browser Hits
Mozilla 11.04

Safari Versions for July, 2019
Browser Hits
Safari 605.1.152
Safari 604.11