Browsers for June, 2019
Browser Hits
Chrome46
Netscape23
Firefox9
Safari6
Internet Explorer4
Mozilla2
Edge1

Chrome Versions for June, 2019
Browser Hits
Chrome 74.0.3729.16913
Chrome 36.0.1985.12513
Chrome 63.0.3239.04
Chrome 75.0.3770.904
Chrome 75.0.3770.803
Chrome 75.0.3770.1003
Chrome 73.0.3683.1032
Chrome 38.0.1025.1661
Chrome 57.0.2987.1081
Chrome 75.0.3770.891
Chrome 54.0.2840.981

Netscape Versions for June, 2019
Browser Hits
Netscape 5.023

Firefox Versions for June, 2019
Browser Hits
Firefox 67.08
Firefox 10.0.121

Safari Versions for June, 2019
Browser Hits
Safari 604.12
Safari 538.12
Safari 525.201
Safari 534.341

Internet Explorer Versions for June, 2019
Browser Hits
Internet Explorer 9.04

Mozilla Versions for June, 2019
Browser Hits
Mozilla 11.02

Edge Versions for June, 2019
Browser Hits
Edge 17.171341