Browsers for April, 2019
Browser Hits
Chrome50
Safari22
Netscape18
Internet Explorer15
Firefox12
Edge4

Chrome Versions for April, 2019
Browser Hits
Chrome 74.0.3729.1089
Chrome 36.0.1985.1259
Chrome 73.0.3683.1037
Chrome 73.0.3683.865
Chrome 63.0.3239.04
Chrome 70.0.3538.1024
Chrome 70.0.3538.1104
Chrome 72.0.3626.1212
Chrome 72.0.3626.1192
Chrome 66.0.3359.1582
Chrome 23.0.1271.641
Chrome 37.0.2062.1201

Safari Versions for April, 2019
Browser Hits
Safari 604.118
Safari 602.12
Safari 534.341
Safari 534.57.21

Netscape Versions for April, 2019
Browser Hits
Netscape 5.018

Internet Explorer Versions for April, 2019
Browser Hits
Internet Explorer 7.08
Internet Explorer 9.07

Firefox Versions for April, 2019
Browser Hits
Firefox 66.011
Firefox 63.01

Edge Versions for April, 2019
Browser Hits
Edge 17.171344