Browsers for April, 2019
Browser Hits
Chrome29
Safari15
Netscape13
Internet Explorer11
Firefox5
Edge4

Chrome Versions for April, 2019
Browser Hits
Chrome 73.0.3683.865
Chrome 73.0.3683.1035
Chrome 36.0.1985.1255
Chrome 70.0.3538.1104
Chrome 63.0.3239.03
Chrome 70.0.3538.1023
Chrome 72.0.3626.1212
Chrome 72.0.3626.1192

Safari Versions for April, 2019
Browser Hits
Safari 604.112
Safari 602.12
Safari 534.341

Netscape Versions for April, 2019
Browser Hits
Netscape 5.013

Internet Explorer Versions for April, 2019
Browser Hits
Internet Explorer 7.07
Internet Explorer 9.04

Firefox Versions for April, 2019
Browser Hits
Firefox 66.04
Firefox 63.01

Edge Versions for April, 2019
Browser Hits
Edge 17.171344