Browsers for February, 2019
Browser Hits
Chrome27
Firefox18
Netscape11
Internet Explorer10
Safari9
Mozilla1

Chrome Versions for February, 2019
Browser Hits
Chrome 71.0.3578.988
Chrome 36.0.1985.1256
Chrome 72.0.3626.964
Chrome 72.0.3626.1092
Chrome 63.0.3239.02
Chrome 70.0.3538.1022
Chrome 68.0.3440.1061
Chrome 72.0.3626.1051
Chrome 73.0.3669.01

Firefox Versions for February, 2019
Browser Hits
Firefox 65.017
Firefox 64.01

Netscape Versions for February, 2019
Browser Hits
Netscape 5.011

Internet Explorer Versions for February, 2019
Browser Hits
Internet Explorer 7.010

Safari Versions for February, 2019
Browser Hits
Safari 604.19

Mozilla Versions for February, 2019
Browser Hits
Mozilla 11.01