Browsers for February, 2019
Browser Hits
Chrome40
Firefox23
Netscape16
Safari16
Internet Explorer12
Mozilla1

Chrome Versions for February, 2019
Browser Hits
Chrome 36.0.1985.12510
Chrome 71.0.3578.988
Chrome 72.0.3626.1095
Chrome 63.0.3239.04
Chrome 72.0.3626.964
Chrome 70.0.3538.1022
Chrome 72.0.3626.1052
Chrome 73.0.3669.01
Chrome 68.0.3440.1061
Chrome 65.0.3325.1811
Chrome 55.0.2883.751
Chrome 72.0.3626.1191

Firefox Versions for February, 2019
Browser Hits
Firefox 65.022
Firefox 64.01

Netscape Versions for February, 2019
Browser Hits
Netscape 5.016

Safari Versions for February, 2019
Browser Hits
Safari 604.116

Internet Explorer Versions for February, 2019
Browser Hits
Internet Explorer 7.012

Mozilla Versions for February, 2019
Browser Hits
Mozilla 11.01