Browsers for December, 2019
Browser Hits
Chrome81
Netscape28
Safari8
Firefox7
Internet Explorer2
Edge2

Chrome Versions for December, 2019
Browser Hits
Chrome 57.0.2987.10840
Chrome 78.0.3904.1088
Chrome 79.0.3945.797
Chrome 79.0.3945.887
Chrome 38.0.1025.1665
Chrome 63.0.3239.03
Chrome 65.0.3314.02
Chrome 76.0.3809.1002
Chrome 36.0.1985.1252
Chrome 45.0.2454.931
Chrome 72.0.3626.1211
Chrome 77.0.3827.01
Chrome 79.0.3945.931
Chrome 73.0.3669.01

Netscape Versions for December, 2019
Browser Hits
Netscape 5.028

Safari Versions for December, 2019
Browser Hits
Safari 604.16
Safari 534.341
Safari 605.1.151

Firefox Versions for December, 2019
Browser Hits
Firefox 71.04
Firefox 69.02
Firefox 10.0.121

Internet Explorer Versions for December, 2019
Browser Hits
Internet Explorer 7.01
Internet Explorer 8.01

Edge Versions for December, 2019
Browser Hits
Edge 18.183632