Browsers for November, 2019
Browser Hits
Chrome52
Netscape15
Safari8
Firefox4
Edge2
Mozilla2
Internet Explorer1

Chrome Versions for November, 2019
Browser Hits
Chrome 57.0.2987.10824
Chrome 74.0.3729.1697
Chrome 63.0.3239.03
Chrome 78.0.3904.973
Chrome 78.0.3904.872
Chrome 77.0.3865.902
Chrome 72.0.3626.1192
Chrome 38.0.1025.1661
Chrome 78.0.3904.901
Chrome 78.0.3904.621
Chrome 76.0.3809.1001
Chrome 61.0.3163.1001
Chrome 53.0.2785.1431
Chrome 78.0.3904.701
Chrome 36.0.1985.1251
Chrome 78.0.3904.961

Netscape Versions for November, 2019
Browser Hits
Netscape 5.015

Safari Versions for November, 2019
Browser Hits
Safari 604.16
Safari 534.341
Safari 538.11

Firefox Versions for November, 2019
Browser Hits
Firefox 69.02
Firefox 66.01
Firefox 45.01

Edge Versions for November, 2019
Browser Hits
Edge 17.171342

Mozilla Versions for November, 2019
Browser Hits
Mozilla 11.02

Internet Explorer Versions for November, 2019
Browser Hits
Internet Explorer 8.01