Browsers for November, 2019
Browser Hits
Chrome81
Netscape26
Firefox12
Safari10
Edge4
Internet Explorer2
Mozilla2

Chrome Versions for November, 2019
Browser Hits
Chrome 57.0.2987.10839
Chrome 74.0.3729.1697
Chrome 78.0.3904.1085
Chrome 78.0.3904.975
Chrome 77.0.3865.904
Chrome 63.0.3239.04
Chrome 78.0.3904.872
Chrome 38.0.1025.1662
Chrome 72.0.3626.1192
Chrome 78.0.3904.962
Chrome 76.0.3809.1001
Chrome 61.0.3163.1001
Chrome 53.0.2785.1431
Chrome 78.0.3904.621
Chrome 78.0.3904.701
Chrome 36.0.1985.1251
Chrome 78.0.3904.901
Chrome 74.0.3694.01
Chrome 73.0.3683.861

Netscape Versions for November, 2019
Browser Hits
Netscape 5.026

Firefox Versions for November, 2019
Browser Hits
Firefox 70.08
Firefox 69.02
Firefox 66.01
Firefox 45.01

Safari Versions for November, 2019
Browser Hits
Safari 604.17
Safari 538.12
Safari 534.341

Edge Versions for November, 2019
Browser Hits
Edge 17.171342
Edge 15.150631
Edge 18.183621

Internet Explorer Versions for November, 2019
Browser Hits
Internet Explorer 8.02

Mozilla Versions for November, 2019
Browser Hits
Mozilla 11.02