Browsers for October, 2019
Browser Hits
Chrome63
Netscape14
Firefox9
Safari2
Mozilla1

Chrome Versions for October, 2019
Browser Hits
Chrome 57.0.2987.10823
Chrome 74.0.3729.1699
Chrome 36.0.1985.1256
Chrome 76.0.3809.1325
Chrome 77.0.3865.905
Chrome 63.0.3239.1325
Chrome 77.0.3865.923
Chrome 63.0.3239.02
Chrome 72.0.3626.1192
Chrome 71.0.3578.991
Chrome 63.0.3223.01
Chrome 75.0.3770.1431

Netscape Versions for October, 2019
Browser Hits
Netscape 5.014

Firefox Versions for October, 2019
Browser Hits
Firefox 69.09

Safari Versions for October, 2019
Browser Hits
Safari 604.12

Mozilla Versions for October, 2019
Browser Hits
Mozilla 11.01