Browsers for October, 2019
Browser Hits
Chrome130
Netscape28
Firefox20
Safari11
Edge5
Internet Explorer2
Mozilla1

Chrome Versions for October, 2019
Browser Hits
Chrome 57.0.2987.10849
Chrome 74.0.3729.16915
Chrome 77.0.3865.909
Chrome 63.0.3239.07
Chrome 77.0.3865.1207
Chrome 36.0.1985.1256
Chrome 76.0.3809.1325
Chrome 63.0.3239.1325
Chrome 78.0.3904.623
Chrome 72.0.3626.1193
Chrome 77.0.3865.923
Chrome 38.0.1025.1662
Chrome 76.0.3809.1002
Chrome 73.0.3683.1032
Chrome 77.0.3865.1162
Chrome 78.0.3904.702
Chrome 70.0.3538.1022
Chrome 75.0.3770.1431
Chrome 78.0.3904.501
Chrome 63.0.3223.01

Netscape Versions for October, 2019
Browser Hits
Netscape 5.028

Firefox Versions for October, 2019
Browser Hits
Firefox 69.012
Firefox 70.04
Firefox 66.01
Firefox 68.01
Firefox 63.01
Firefox 3.5.11

Safari Versions for October, 2019
Browser Hits
Safari 604.19
Safari 605.1.151
Safari 534.341

Edge Versions for October, 2019
Browser Hits
Edge 17.171344
Edge 18.183621

Internet Explorer Versions for October, 2019
Browser Hits
Internet Explorer 8.02

Mozilla Versions for October, 2019
Browser Hits
Mozilla 11.01