Browsers for January, 2019
Browser Hits
Internet Explorer42
Chrome27
Firefox18
Safari12
Netscape11
Mozilla2

Internet Explorer Versions for January, 2019
Browser Hits
Internet Explorer 9.035
Internet Explorer 7.07

Chrome Versions for January, 2019
Browser Hits
Chrome 71.0.3578.9810
Chrome 36.0.1985.1259
Chrome 63.0.3239.1322
Chrome 63.0.3239.02
Chrome 38.0.1025.1661
Chrome 70.0.3538.801
Chrome 70.0.3538.771
Chrome 70.0.3538.1101

Firefox Versions for January, 2019
Browser Hits
Firefox 64.018

Safari Versions for January, 2019
Browser Hits
Safari 537.367
Safari 604.14
Safari 534.341

Netscape Versions for January, 2019
Browser Hits
Netscape 5.011

Mozilla Versions for January, 2019
Browser Hits
Mozilla 11.02