Browsers for December, 2018
Browser Hits
Internet Explorer65
Chrome42
Firefox26
Safari13
Netscape13
Mozilla1
Edge1

Internet Explorer Versions for December, 2018
Browser Hits
Internet Explorer 9.041
Internet Explorer 7.022
Internet Explorer 8.02

Chrome Versions for December, 2018
Browser Hits
Chrome 71.0.3578.9814
Chrome 36.0.1985.1259
Chrome 70.0.3538.1105
Chrome 68.0.3440.1064
Chrome 69.0.3497.1003
Chrome 63.0.3239.02
Chrome 48.0.2564.1161
Chrome 50.0.2661.1021
Chrome 71.0.3578.801
Chrome 59.0.3071.1251
Chrome 40.0.2214.851

Firefox Versions for December, 2018
Browser Hits
Firefox 64.010
Firefox 52.08
Firefox 63.05
Firefox 61.02
Firefox 10.0.121

Safari Versions for December, 2018
Browser Hits
Safari 537.366
Safari 604.13
Safari 534.343
Safari 605.1.151

Netscape Versions for December, 2018
Browser Hits
Netscape 5.013

Mozilla Versions for December, 2018
Browser Hits
Mozilla 11.01

Edge Versions for December, 2018
Browser Hits
Edge 17.171341