Browsers for December, 2018
Browser Hits
Internet Explorer37
Chrome24
Safari11
Firefox9
Netscape6
Edge1
Mozilla1

Internet Explorer Versions for December, 2018
Browser Hits
Internet Explorer 9.022
Internet Explorer 7.015

Chrome Versions for December, 2018
Browser Hits
Chrome 36.0.1985.1257
Chrome 70.0.3538.1104
Chrome 68.0.3440.1064
Chrome 69.0.3497.1003
Chrome 71.0.3578.981
Chrome 59.0.3071.1251
Chrome 50.0.2661.1021
Chrome 48.0.2564.1161
Chrome 71.0.3578.801
Chrome 63.0.3239.01

Safari Versions for December, 2018
Browser Hits
Safari 537.365
Safari 604.13
Safari 534.342
Safari 605.1.151

Firefox Versions for December, 2018
Browser Hits
Firefox 63.05
Firefox 64.03
Firefox 10.0.121

Netscape Versions for December, 2018
Browser Hits
Netscape 5.06

Mozilla Versions for December, 2018
Browser Hits
Mozilla 11.01

Edge Versions for December, 2018
Browser Hits
Edge 17.171341