Browsers for September, 2017
Browser Hits
Firefox49
Chrome39
Internet Explorer33
Safari32
Netscape11
Mozilla2

Firefox Versions for September, 2017
Browser Hits
Firefox 55.037
Firefox 3.5.16
Firefox 54.06

Chrome Versions for September, 2017
Browser Hits
Chrome 60.0.3112.11311
Chrome 61.0.3163.1005
Chrome 59.0.3071.1154
Chrome 50.0.2661.1024
Chrome 60.0.3112.1164
Chrome 61.0.3163.791
Chrome 61.0.3163.981
Chrome 59.0.3071.1251
Chrome 51.0.2704.1061
Chrome 60.0.3112.1071
Chrome 59.0.3071.901
Chrome 58.0.3029.811
Chrome 34.0.1788.01
Chrome 41.0.2272.1181
Chrome 49.0.2623.1121
Chrome 59.0.3071.1091

Internet Explorer Versions for September, 2017
Browser Hits
Internet Explorer 9.026
Internet Explorer 8.06
Internet Explorer 10.01

Safari Versions for September, 2017
Browser Hits
Safari 9537.5311
Safari 538.18
Safari 604.13
Safari 601.1.462
Safari 602.3.122
Safari 601.12
Safari 602.4.81
Safari 603.3.81
Safari 533.11
Safari 602.11

Netscape Versions for September, 2017
Browser Hits
Netscape 5.011

Mozilla Versions for September, 2017
Browser Hits
Mozilla 11.02